Bitte Symbol anklicken
Druck
Video von Andreas Bauer
38.Fontanelauf - Rauen
Oder-Spree-Cup 2019
Wertungslauf 3
Strecken: 30 km 15 km 5 km              2,5 km
Strecke : 30 km
AK PlAk Name Vorname Verein Endzeit
M18 1 Padberg Markus Bugk 2:16:49
2 Müller Johannes-Max Fürstenwalde 2:54:58
M30 1 Nämack David Fürstenwalde 3:21:58
M35 1 Kiele Christian MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) 2:00:02
M40 1 Kühlberg Stefan Frankfurt (Oder) 1:55:41
2 Rothe Stefan OSV Holzinger 2:11:01
3 Marquering René Fürstenwalde 2:11:24
4 Schulze André MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) 2:19:12
5 Oswald André jk Running Gag Berlin 2:21:01
6 Jordan Mario Eberswalde 2:36:15
7 Kiesel Sebastian Müncheberg 2:38:09
8 Mehner Christian RG Wiking Berlin 2:41:21
9 Oberländer Tony Lebus 3:03:08
M45 1 Marletta Gianfranco Berlin 1:55:44
2 Hell Andreas OSV Holzinger FFO 2:22:51
3 Fanslau Thomas Berlin 2:27:04
4 Koch Dirk Multisport - LOS 2:27:14
5 Köppen Sven Frankfurt (Oder) 2:31:20
6 Zerbel André LC Ron-Hill Berlin 2:34:20
7 Itoua-Ayessa Nestok Berlin 2:51:26
8 Teschke Marcus LG Pegasos 2:57:06
M50 1 Bartusch Jens WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 2:17:11
2 Heinze Michael Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein 2:34:10
3 Zenser Andreas Laufen mit Mirna 2:37:34
4 Fritsche Volker Fürstenwalde 2:56:16
M55 1 Müller Thomas Berlin 2:27:24
2 Chollee Fred Forst 2:32:33
3 Tietze Andreas BW Alt Stahnsdorf 2:38:18
4 Behrend Matthias Berlin 2:39:25
5 Gessner Milan Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2:39:47
6 Drescher Tom-Maik Trio Berlin 2:53:48
7 Müller Ralf BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2:54:57
8 Gardt Olaf Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein 2:57:14
9 Matthes Bodo LC Ron-Hill Berlin 3:26:47
M60 1 Müller Frank Werder/Havel 2:33:11
2 Müller Bernd Bestensee 2:55:20
3 Goldstein André LC LohnDialog Berlin 3:04:59
M70 1 Leipold Burkhard FIO Hoppegarten 2:32:47
W30 1 Schulze Sandra Fürstenwalde 3:08:41
W40 1 Eppelin Anita Berlin 2:52:58
2 Schülke Anke LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 2:53:36
W50 1 Becker Claudia BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2:37:27
2 Nauck Heike BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3:06:53
3 Bethge Annette LC Ron-Hill Berlin 3:26:46
4 Dunkel Ariane LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 3:29:57
W55 1 Mokros Sabine Berliner Ruderclub Ägir 2:59:52
W60 1 Herder Evelyn Berlin 2:58:33
2 Fritzemeier Christiane LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 3:14:52
3 Leipold Brigitte FIO Hoppegarten 3:17:09
Strecke : 15 km
AK PlAk Name Vorname Verein Endzeit
M18 1 Hendtke Stefan SC Potsdam 0:49:17
2 Ledwig Felix Bonava Deutschland 1:00:37
3 Malek Jan Bad Freienwalde 1:04:20
4 Schüler Lorenz Bad Saarow 1:06:40
5 Liebig Maximilian Blau-Weiß Ziltendorf 1:08:52
6 Töpfer Richard SG Gaselan 1:20:48
7 Lange Fabian DAV 1:23:05
8 Schinkel Paul Bonava Deutschland 1:24:31
M30 1 Hähnel Hannes SC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:50:17
2 Loewe Chris Fürstenwalde 1:07:45
3 Schubert Ronny Team schubi_do 1:21:22
4 Ibnovkalid el Belglik Abdihakim SG Rauen 1:28:04
5 Hermann Gunter Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
6 Ott Clemens Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
7 Thiele Johannes Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
8 Wehlmann Carsten Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
9 Kamolz Patrick Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
10 Haustein Steffen Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
11 Hermann Erik Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
12 Pohl Vincent Breznak Brothers International 1:30:07
M35 1 Springer Thomas Pinguins Running Team 1:01:37
2 Zaldivar Baez Daniel VfL Brandenburg 1:07:05
3 Thiele Robert Langewahl 1:08:47
4 Kirmse Stephan VfL Brandenburg 1:08:58
5 Fiedler Marco SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 1:10:31
6 Quandt Sebastian Physiotherapie Quandt GbR 1:11:53
7 Wolff Bastian SG Rauen 1:13:14
8 Neumann Henning Berlin 1:13:18
9 Dutschmann Robert Bad Saarow 1:16:47
10 Fohrenkamm Karsten Bonava Deutschland 1:17:02
11 Schüler Mirko OSC Berlin 1:17:27
12 Trommer Johannes Berlin 1:19:08
13 Pälchen David Leipzig 1:23:00
14 Neumann Bernhard Berlin 1:26:39
15 Richter Tommy Bonava Deutschland 1:32:25
16 Seidler Mario Fürstenwalde 1:33:41
17 Köppen André Schönwalde-Glien 1:34:26
M40 1 Latzke René LG Oberhavel 0:56:31
2 Pöschke Sven Team Lauf-Liebe 1:01:19
3 Zehrfuß Sascha Mahlsdorf 1:04:44
4 Stamer Guido Kyritzer LV 1990 1:07:56
5 Möller Michael Sauen 1:09:54
6 Brykczynski Gordon Kuma Sport 1:11:58
7 Otto Thomas Bonava Deutschland 1:13:51
8 Schönfeld Andreas Werder 1:14:35
9 Basner Daniel Bonava Deutschland 1:15:03
10 Kertscher Sven Leipzig 1:15:03
11 Dörfert Patrick Bonava Deutschland 1:15:15
12 Beißer Ronny Baruth 1:15:40
13 Beyer Ronny Rauen 1:16:29
14 Fanter Guido Bad Saarow 1:16:43
15 Eisen Jens Berlin 1:16:48
16 Dükert Daniel TV Fürstenwalde 1990 1:17:29
17 Junghans Robert Fürstenwalde 1:18:01
18 Kallies Rico Bonava Deutschland 1:20:15
19 Marcel Gresch Langewahl 1:21:50
20 Stolz Roland Frankfurt (Oder) 1:22:35
21 Richter Dierk Beeskow 1:23:47
22 Retz Matthias Rauen 1:26:55
23 Schmidt Daniel Frankfurt / Oder 1:30:12
24 Magnussen Matthias Berlin 1:30:54
25 Matiaske Jürgen Fürstenwalde 1:43:09
M45 1 Berg Thoralf Schwedter Hasen 1:00:10
2 Haby Dirk Markus BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1:05:55
3 Taubitz Steffen Vfl Brandenburg 1:09:05
4 Reinwald Jens TV Fürstenwalde 1990 1:09:45
5 Kulpa Thomas Lauffreunde Brandenburg 1:14:11
6 Schaaf Heiko Neuendorf im Sande 1:19:01
7 Neumann Marko Königs Wusterhausen 1:19:11
8 Töpfer Thomas BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1:20:56
9 Lehmann Marco Bonava Deutschland 1:22:14
10 Schalk Frank Erkner 1:24:37
11 Seegers Kai Berlin 1:39:42
12 Matiaske Michael Berlin 1:43:08
M50 1 Bartusch Jörn TV Fürstenwalde 1990 1:01:01
2 Ledwig Torsten Bonava Deutschland 1:03:00
3 Schladitz Jörg Dynamo Fürstenwalde 1:03:36
4 Lehmann Lutz Seelow 1:05:17
5 Jensch Enrico Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1:06:44
6 Hahn Carsten Team Tibet 1:11:24
7 Kasselmann Stefan Union Fürstenwalde 1:12:39
8 Kretschmann Michael Potsdamer Laufklub 1:13:09
9 Becker Frank Bad Saarow 1:17:10
10 Schaepe Lutz TV Fürstenwalde 1990 1:17:14
11 Madloch Andreas Fürstenwalde 1:17:31
12 Hartstock Ralf Georgenthal 1:19:33
13 Rathsmann Ulf Eberswalder Schwimmverein 1:22:52
14 Schirner Christian Bad Saarow 1:22:57
15 knobel Maik Frankfurt (Oder) 1:25:13
16 Meißner Henno CTA Chemie-und Tankanlagenbau 1:26:12
17 Fernholtz Remo LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1:26:31
18 Lenk Thomas Ostsee Sportverein Cottbus 1:27:59
19 Schützenmeister Frank Zeuthen 1:28:28
20 Köhler Dirk Weichei 1:34:44
21 Bergmann Jörg SG Töplitz 1922 1:35:45
22 Uwe Patzelt Rennsteiglaufverein 1:39:13
M55 1 Barber Gunnar LC Ron-Hill Berlin 1:03:16
2 Burmeister Burkhardt TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt 1:04:30
3 Bauer Andreas ESV Lok Potsdam 1:09:12
4 Rücker Holger BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1:11:08
5 Weis Matthias LTC Berlin 1:11:35
6 Grisk Detlef Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:12:10
7 Eichhorst Rainer Berlin 1:12:24
8 Zacher Michael Bonava Deutschland 1:16:40
9 Paar Rene FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:17:26
10 Simon Olaf FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:18:16
11 Rothe Carsten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:22:25
12 Bergholz Jens DAV 1:23:06
13 Dahms Uwe Union Klosterfelde 1:23:19
14 Behrmann Jörg Running Gag Berlin 1:23:22
15 Pries Jörg OSC Potsdam 1:29:19
16 Jahn Dietmar Kletterklub Gipfelsport 1909 1:29:25
17 Kotter Siegbert Storkow 1:34:36
18 Braatz Frank SV Storkow 1:40:21
19 Liebscher Horst Spandau 1:54:01
M60 1 Götte Jürgen ESV Lok Potsdam 1:00:45
2 Mohr Uwe LC Ron-Hill Berlin 1:10:16
3 Rosenheinrich Detlef Rüdersdorf 1:16:56
4 Pfitzner Gerd SG Weixdorf 1:22:09
5 Müller Lutz Münions 1:23:48
6 Niemz Volker OSV Mühlrose 1:27:09
7 Lutz Karl-Heinz Elegance Potsdam 1:32:48
8 Antoszewski Peter Libbichläufer 1:33:01
9 Goskowitz Bernhard SG Töplitz 1922 1:35:58
10 Brauner Peter MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) 1:54:41
M65 1 Tinz Hartmut Fürstenwalde 1:20:03
2 Neumann Dieter Fürstenwalde 1:25:35
3 Voss Karl-Heinz GMRLV 1:49:21
M75 1 Schmidt Harald Beeskow 1:36:57
2 Märker Joachim Frankfurt (Oder) 2:07:20
W18 1 Pergande Suse Bonava Deutschland 1:24:30
W30 1 Sägebarth Nancy Eberswalde 1:19:16
2 Schroeder Sophie Bad Saarow 1:27:14
W35 1 Richter Karina Bonava Deutschland 1:20:29
2 Oeser Anne Berlin 1:23:38
3 Holland Christine Neuzell 1:26:48
4 Labus Rebecca SV Blau-Weiß Groß Lindow 1909 1:45:58
5 Latzke Bianka LG Oberhavel 1:47:15
W40 1 Nickel Saskia Grünheide 1:17:37
2 Lutz Madeleine Wien 1:23:10
W45 1 Mühlmann Saskia Team Lauf-Liebe 1:24:45
2 Seiler Antje TSG Seelow 1:27:47
3 Bauer Cornelia Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1:28:39
4 Teske Solveig Bonava Deutschland 1:29:37
5 Bistron Sylke TV Fürstenwalde 1990 1:38:06
6 Jüttner Hendrikje Bad Freienwalde 1:39:59
W50 1 Prenzlow Andrea Fliegerklub Brandenburg 1:09:09
2 Heinrich Jana Potsdamer Laufclub 1:11:41
3 Bullack Gudrun Leichtathletik in Beeskow 1:15:49
4 Grasse Ines SG Töplitz 1922 1:35:44
5 Cramer Beate LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1:38:43
W55 1 Barber Elke LC Ron-Hill Berlin 1:09:19
2 Rutenberg Ramona Heckelberg-Brunow 1:16:11
3 Sourell Heidrun Potsdamer Laufclub 1:19:58
4 Gläser Heike Bernau 1:20:10
5 Schubert Christine team schubi_do 1:21:22
6 Müller Ute BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1:28:40
7 Kleine Karen Berlin 1:32:42
8 Schilling Diana Familienbande Golzow 1:37:37
W60 1 Wolf-Albrecht Virginia MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) 1:28:12
Strecke : 5 km
AK PlAk Name Vorname Verein Endzeit
M13 1 Richter Florian Rauen 0:20:50
2 Janke Paul WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 0:22:32
3 Natusch Linus Königs Wusterhausen 0:24:10
M14 1 Kuphal Florian OSC Potsdam 0:18:18
2 Hohendorf Ben OSC Potsdam 0:18:40
3 Stamer Chris Kyritzer LV 1990 0:19:43
4 Perschke Justus OSC Potsdam 0:19:43
5 Ribak Lawrence TV Fürstenwalde 1990 0:22:40
6 Zschech Tom Grünheide 0:24:09
7 Zimmer Philipp SG Hohen Neuendorf 0:25:04
8 Beck Benedikt TV Fürstenwalde 1990 0:25:58
M18 1 Feige Hendrik OSC Potsdam 0:16:19
2 Rathsmann Mark Eberswalder Schwimmverein 0:17:00
3 Unglaube Fabian Fürstenwalde 0:18:12
4 Ludwig Tim Rauen 0:20:56
5 Roth Leonard Rauen 0:24:34
6 Müller Martin Berlin 0:28:14
M30 1 Redlich Sebastian TV Fürstenwalde 1990 0:18:56
2 Bengitöz Deniz Fürstenwalde 0:27:11
M35 1 Klose Sascha Bad Saarow 0:22:15
2 Rathke Martin Friedland 0:24:55
3 Saekert Alexander Langewahl 0:26:27
M40 1 Schulz Andreas Grünheide 0:23:39
2 Runge Thomas Fürstenwalde 0:25:10
3 Meyer-Ruehle Enrico Langewahl 0:27:18
4 Bretsch Marens Rauen 0:27:55
M45 1 Liebig Maik Zieltendorf 0:22:29
2 Odoy Björn Fürstenwalde 0:27:31
M50 1 Hesse Gerald TTC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:22:54
2 Kriegel Mario BC Bärenstein 0:24:30
M55 1 Rähmer-Wree Andreas Berlin 0:27:48
M60 1 Freimuth Frank-Peter Jacobsdorf 0:29:40
2 Lies Andreas Frankfurt (Oder) 0:45:30
M65 1 Luckow Norbert Hennickendorf 0:21:25
2 Zabel Hartmut Schwedter Hasen 0:23:30
3 Schäfer Norbert FSV Basdorf 0:23:56
4 Krüger Klaus-Stefan MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) 0:26:05
5 Blohm Horst Eisenhüttenstadt 0:27:05
6 Walther Peter Berlin 0:27:25
7 Radue Jürgen Bohlig-Lauf-Taem 0:31:31
M70 1 Thiemann Heinz Bernauer Lauffreunde 0:26:11
2 Reichelt Günther Frankfurt (Oder) 0:26:54
3 Sommerfeld Wolfgang SV Mühlrose 0:30:13
4 Martin Michael WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 0:31:04
M75 1 Sandau Ekkehard Nuthetal 0:25:31
2 Börnecke Dieter WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 0:28:18
3 Bier Hartmut SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 0:35:01
4 Titze Dietrich SG Rauen 0:37:29
5 Klösel Helmut NLLB Cottbus 0:46:03
M80+ 1 Fichtel Walter Grünheide 0:35:17
2 Schulz Herbert WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 0:36:43
W13 1 Ledwig Marie-Luise Bonava Deutschland 0:21:58
2 Kunze Leni-Alexandra FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:22:48
3 Stamer Lucy Kyritzer LV 1990 0:22:51
4 Schüler Esther-Marie KRTC Fürstenwalde 0:23:12
5 Hohendorf Sina OSC Potsdam 0:23:57
6 Bauer Malena FSV Union Fürstenwalde 0:24:58
7 Bretsch Joline SG Rauen 0:28:50
8 Zschech Nele KSC Strausberg 0:29:48
9 Rieger Sandy BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 0:36:07
W14 1 Quast Emily VfL Rathenow 0:20:55
2 Hill Hannah Fürstenwalder Schwimmverein 0:22:43
3 Schüler Freya Bad Saarow 0:22:48
4 Creutzburg Tinka TSG Seelow 0:23:08
5 Domke Lena SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 0:32:52
W18 1 Brade Luisa Spreenhagen 0:27:31
2 Wenzel Trinity Judoclub Frankfurt (Oder) 0:28:30
3 Heinrich Carolin Berlin 0:30:07
W30 1 Reule Mandy Frankfurt (Oder) 0:30:09
2 Müller Franziska Bad Saarow 0:35:49
3 Wander Kerstin Berlin 0:37:52
4 Berger Claudia Blankenfelde 0:37:53
W35 1 Germershausen Gudrun Storkow 0:25:29
2 Petereit Annika Fürstenwalde 0:27:30
3 Piesker Anja Rauen 0:30:12
W40 1 Laux Anja Waldläufer Pieskow 0:25:29
2 Giese Silvia Rauen 0:28:52
3 Ribak Kerstin Triathlon Fürstenwalde 0:29:36
4 Fleischanderl Susanne Berlin 0:29:45
5 Zschech Dana Grünheide 0:29:51
6 PAEPKE Annett Steinhöfel 0:29:54
7 Lieske Katrin Briesen/Mark 0:32:04
8 Gerst Ulrike Bonava Deutschland 0:35:08
9 Tettenborn Annett Fürstenwalde 0:35:40
W45 1 Pergande Steffi Bonava Deutschland 0:21:35
2 Schüler Ulrike Bad Saarow 0:25:07
3 Domke Eileen Bonava Deutschland 0:28:09
4 Wittke Bettina Hangelsberg 0:29:29
5 Rieger Daniela BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 0:36:07
W50 1 Radoschowski Katrin Hawlinger Fürstenwalde 0:25:52
2 Schachler Isabella Bad Saarow 0:26:59
3 Schramm Bettina WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 0:27:09
4 Böhm Katrin Mittenwalde 0:27:47
W55 1 Wenzel Modesta Frankfurt (Oder) 0:28:30
W60 1 Pries Angela OSV Potsdam 0:27:16
2 Freimuth Silvia Jacobsdorf 0:27:28
3 Kurth Kerstin BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 0:32:23
W65 1 Krüger Sigrid MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) 0:28:38
2 Schmidt Evelin TV Fürstenwalde 1990 0:29:16
3 Zabel Rotraud Schwedter Hasen 0:31:32
4 Janenz Karin Rauen 0:32:20
W70 1 Golde Doris ESV Lok Potsdam 0:29:12
2 Börnecke Edeltraud WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 0:37:30
3 Bolz Brigitte ESV Lok Potsdam 0:45:32
Strecke : 2,5 km
AK PlAk Name Vorname Verein Endzeit
M13 1 Ludwig Jonas Rauen 0:09:51
2 Haase Jano VfL Rathenow 0:09:53
3 Fischer Finn Initiative lebendiges Rauen 0:09:57
4 Volwarski Paul-Rüdiger SV Motor Eberswalde 0:10:19
5 Kunze Till-Hendrik Gasolan Fürstenwalde 0:10:42
6 Natusch Lion Königs Wusterhausen 0:10:55
7 Kühlberg William Frankfurt (Oder) 0:10:59
8 Genschmar Cedric Rauen 0:11:07
9 Henze Linus ESV Tri-Team 0:11:09
10 Germershausen Eric Storkow 0:11:12
11 Buchwalder Luca SG Rauen 0:11:22
12 Runge Florian Fürstenwalde 0:11:28
13 Sávoly Andor Rauen 0:11:49
14 Klingbeil Gustav FSV Preußen Bad Saarow 0:12:06
15 Beyer Nick Rauen 0:12:10
M60 1 Runge Fabian Fürstenwalde 0:14:33
M75 1 Lieske Milena Leipzig 0:13:11
M80+ 1 Junghans Albert Fürstenwalde 0:13:08
W13 1 Eisenschmidt Hanna SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 0:10:16
2 Weißenberg Lea Sophie Rauen 0:11:08
3 Latzke Stella LG Oberhavel 0:11:40
4 Odoy Amely Fürstenwalde 0:11:52
5 Henze Jana ESV Tri-Team 0:12:26
W30 1 Fischer Eve-Laurien SG Rauen Kunstrad 0:14:07
2 Rochow Maja SG Rauen 0:14:07
W45 1 Lindner Leon Fürstenwalde 0:12:49
W70 1 Ponndorf Flora Rauen 0:13:58
2 Tettenborn Elisé Fürstenwalde 0:15:19